Results For
Unicorn 5k (Denver-East)

Denver, CO 80230
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                        Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     777  Brandon Hosch         M      0:18:48.2 6:04  30  1        M Open   
2     776  Pete Ozuk II          M      0:19:50.0 6:24  39  2        M Open   
3     1516 Peter Organisciak     M      0:21:06.9 6:49  35  3        M Open   
4     775  Jason Sayre           M      0:22:03.4 7:07  39  1        M 30-39  
5     495  Kayla Wieck           F      0:23:59.3 7:44  22  1        F Open   
6     498  Danielle Miller       X      0:24:11.4 7:48  36  1        X 1-99   
7     94   Patrick Kuretich      M      0:24:18.3 7:50  41  1        M 40-49  
8     2134 Caitlin Snow          F      0:24:40.7 7:58  34  2        F Open   
9     1535 T. W oods             M      0:25:00.7 8:04  7   1        M 0- 9   
10    1571 R. Lee                F      0:25:13.8 8:08  10  3        F Open   
11    497  Jordan Huggins        M      0:25:17.7 8:10  34  2        M 30-39  
12    486  Gus Altobello         X      0:25:18.3 8:10  29  2        X 1-99   
13    482  Kyle Gasaway          M      0:25:38.0 8:16  37  3        M 30-39  
14    2151 Erin Polen            F      0:25:42.2 8:17  39  1        F 30-39  
15    2103 M. Marceau            M      0:25:43.7 8:18  9   2        M 0- 9   
16    782  N. Cooper             F      0:25:51.3 8:20  12  1        F 10-14  
17    1552 Daniel Sarché        M      0:26:05.6 8:25  24  1        M 20-29  
18    491  Lane Russell          F      0:26:21.0 8:30  35  2        F 30-39  
19    774  Michael Macias        M      0:26:23.4 8:31  33  4        M 30-39  
20    2105 Rebecca Aviel         F      0:26:25.8 8:32  45  1        F 40-49  
21    2127 Lawrence Baker        M      0:26:26.8 8:32  37  5        M 30-39  
22    787  Melissa Cooper        F      0:26:31.0 8:33  49  2        F 40-49  
23    1523 Andrew Dillman        M      0:26:38.6 8:36  35  6        M 30-39  
24    773  Nicholas Avossa       M      0:26:55.3 8:41  29  2        M 20-29  
25    1549 Susan Bawn            F      0:27:12.5 8:47  56  1        F 50-59  
26    2133 travis hinkle         M      0:27:30.6 8:52  39  7        M 30-39  
27    494  Jennie Crate          F      0:27:32.7 8:53  37  3        F 30-39  
28    1528 Regis Verliefde       M      0:27:40.9 8:56  42  2        M 40-49  
29    1526 Q. Verliefde          M      0:27:42.4 8:56  6   3        M 0- 9   
30    2119 Daniel Woodward       M      0:27:45.8 8:57  22  3        M 20-29  
31    477  Kyla Turner           F      0:27:55.4 9:00  20  1        F 20-29  
32    795  Tina Edwards          F      0:27:59.5 9:02  40  3        F 40-49  
33    1431 Joy Wattawa           F      0:28:17.8 9:08  38  4        F 30-39  
34    1538 Jennifer Ho           F      0:28:43.8 9:16  48  4        F 40-49  
35    473  Kellie Clark          F      0:28:51.8 9:19  27  2        F 20-29  
36    1937 Reilly Smith          F      0:29:01.6 9:22  29  3        F 20-29  
37    2118 Gabriell Bayerl       F      0:29:12.2 9:25  22  4        F 20-29  
38    1559 Angela Purdy          F      0:29:18.5 9:27  38  5        F 30-39  
39    2113 Chinonye Ihekweazu    F      0:29:21.8 9:28  41  5        F 40-49  
40    2146 Ehsan Keyvani         M      0:29:33.1 9:32  31  8        M 30-39  
41    1940 Amy Crysler           F      0:30:44.5 9:55  34  6        F 30-39  
42    779  Thea Sanchez          F      0:30:49.1 9:56  35  7        F 30-39  
43    476  Jarrod Turner         M      0:30:50.7 9:57  43  1        M 15-19  
44    2106 A. Aviel              F      0:31:07.5 10:02 7   1        F 0- 9   
45    1971 Justin Marceau        M      0:31:10.8 10:03 44  3        M 40-49  
46    1555 Mostafa Badroddin            0:31:25.9 10:08 36  3        X 1-99   
47    639  Lori Anderson         F      0:31:35.0 10:11 60  1        F 60-69  
48    1566 Sedi Aliabadi         F      0:31:55.7 10:18 38  8        F 30-39  
49    781  Ryan Sanchez                 0:31:58.3 10:19 34  4        X 1-99   
50    1525 Shannon Gallagher     F      0:31:58.9 10:19 28  5        F 20-29  
51    1524 Chris Hardin          M      0:32:00.5 10:20 28  4        M 20-29  
52    1522 Ashley Atwell         F      0:32:02.3 10:20 32  9        F 30-39  
53    2135 Pam Rose              F      0:32:09.3 10:22 58  2        F 50-59  
54    792  Kirsten Sanning       F      0:32:17.5 10:25 53  3        F 50-59  
55    642  AnneMarie Harper      F      0:32:17.7 10:25 39  10       F 30-39  
56    644  Corine Danchik        F      0:32:18.3 10:25 43  6        F 40-49  
57    2124 E. Herr               F      0:32:21.0 10:26 10  2        F 10-14  
58    474  Amy Clark             F      0:32:31.3 10:29 66  2        F 60-69  
59    2126 Michele Melnick       F      0:32:37.6 10:31 41  7        F 40-49  
60    475  Kelly Turner          F      0:32:41.9 10:33 44  8        F 40-49  
61    83   Anonymous Participant F      0:32:44.9 10:34 37  11       F 30-39  
62    547  Kasey Thomas          F      0:32:48.7 10:35 51  4        F 50-59  
63    643  Brittany Harper       F      0:32:48.9 10:35 31  12       F 30-39  
64    2145 Katie James           F      0:32:49.8 10:35 37  13       F 30-39  
65    73   Joy Geltmacher        F      0:32:57.6 10:38 55  5        F 50-59  
66    80   Magdaleno Bonilla     M      0:32:59.6 10:39 49  4        M 40-49  
67    1560 C. Baker              M      0:33:27.4 10:48 9   4        M 0- 9   
68    489  Caryn Aviv            F      0:33:30.4 10:49 53  6        F 50-59  
69    1510 Lara Yourkin          F      0:33:43.7 10:53 45  9        F 40-49  
70    2112 John Crowninshield    M      0:33:46.2 10:54 54  1        M 50-59  
71    75   Amanda Chmielewski    F      0:33:55.8 10:57 28  6        F 20-29  
72    87   Melissa Chesmore      F      0:34:08.4 11:01 41  10       F 40-49  
73    2108 Elise Rozema          F      0:34:08.7 11:01 40  11       F 40-49  
74    95   Brielle Kissack       F      0:34:16.4 11:03 28  7        F 20-29  
75    1536 Jennifer Jansonius    F      0:34:17.3 11:04 38  14       F 30-39  
76    481  Pamela McKelvey       F      0:34:18.8 11:04 73  1        F 70-79  
77    1537 A. Jansonius          F      0:34:21.0 11:05 10  3        F 10-14  
78    1410 Matthew Peacock       M      0:34:40.1 11:11 54  2        M 50-59  
79    1551 Megan Elvrum          F      0:35:05.1 11:19 39  15       F 30-39  
80    1011 Richard Cattarello    M      0:35:13.0 11:22 50  3        M 50-59  
81    1565 Audrey Miller         F      0:35:22.7 11:25 34  16       F 30-39  
82    1543 N. Fernandez          F      0:35:24.6 11:25 6   2        F 0- 9   
83    1562 Jose Fernandez        M      0:35:27.7 11:26 41  5        M 40-49  
84    576  Zoe Rounds            F      0:35:39.8 11:30 55  7        F 50-59  
85    1553 Libby Booton          F      0:35:44.5 11:32 27  8        F 20-29  
86    82   Samantha Albala       F      0:35:48.6 11:33 31  17       F 30-39  
87    2109 Melinda Motes         F      0:35:59.4 11:37 47  12       F 40-49  
88    1539 Britany Lousberg      F      0:36:09.6 11:40 34  18       F 30-39  
89    2129 Katerina Dudkova      F      0:36:22.4 11:44 21  9        F 20-29  
90    2128 Margaret Jarrett      F      0:36:23.8 11:44 39  19       F 30-39  
91    1558 Fatemeh Shayesteh            0:36:29.4 11:46 35  5        X 1-99   
92    1533 Devlin Fulkerson      M      0:36:32.1 11:47 13  1        M 10-14  
93    484  Somer Brady           F      0:36:57.2 11:55 43  13       F 40-49  
94    2139 Anna DiGiacinto       F      0:36:59.6 11:56 15  1        F 15-19  
95    1554 Kaylee Baker          F      0:37:04.7 11:58 37  20       F 30-39  
96    1556 L. Baker              F      0:37:06.4 11:58 7   3        F 0- 9   
97    1948 Abigail Chu           F      0:37:25.7 12:04 30  21       F 30-39  
98    1944 Alyssa Axe            F      0:37:28.4 12:05 30  22       F 30-39  
99    488  Anonymous Participant F      0:37:44.0 12:10 42  14       F 40-49  
100   487  Jennifer Devillier    F      0:37:45.8 12:11 45  15       F 40-49  
101   789  Stephanie Morrison    F      0:37:51.0 12:13 39  23       F 30-39  
102   499  Matthew Lauer         M      0:37:53.2 12:13 56  4        M 50-59  
103   2110 Henry Motes           M      0:37:57.0 12:15 18  2        M 15-19  
104   1517 Tiffany Freer         F      0:37:58.9 12:15 47  16       F 40-49  
105   1515 L. Freer              M      0:38:00.2 12:16 10  2        M 10-14  
106   496  Zach Ford             M      0:38:06.2 12:17 23  5        M 20-29  
107   91   Anonymous Participant F      0:38:06.6 12:18 41  17       F 40-49  
108   1531 Crystal Fraser        F      0:38:13.0 12:20 33  24       F 30-39  
109   1529 Molly Wittenberg      F      0:38:15.8 12:21 35  25       F 30-39  
110   1530 Janella Woods         F      0:38:18.6 12:21 39  26       F 30-39  
111   1429 Pamela Carter         F      0:38:23.4 12:23 53  8        F 50-59  
112   1007 B. Johnson            M      0:38:39.8 12:28 9   5        M 0- 9   
113   799  Andrew Johnson        M      0:38:41.4 12:29 34  9        M 30-39  
114   1563 Kandace Weaver        F      0:38:54.8 12:33 70  2        F 70-79  
115   490  Leslie Bergman        F      0:39:05.7 12:37 54  9        F 50-59  
116   794  Sue Akers             F      0:39:28.7 12:44 55  10       F 50-59  
117   546  April Bartholomew     F      0:39:56.2 12:53 42  18       F 40-49  
118   78   Viridiana Bonilla     F      0:40:25.5 13:02 22  10       F 20-29  
119   2117 Andrew Kline          M      0:40:26.6 13:03 56  5        M 50-59  
120   2120 Allie Kline           F      0:40:39.4 13:07 50  11       F 50-59  
121   2114 Logan Kline           F      0:40:44.9 13:09 13  4        F 10-14  
122   2111 M. Green              F      0:40:45.1 13:09 12  5        F 10-14  
123   784  Audrey Cooper         F      0:40:50.2 13:10 15  2        F 15-19  
124   1564 Tamika Hill           F      0:41:11.8 13:17 40  19       F 40-49  
125   1532 Sara Bueter           F      0:41:23.1 13:21 40  20       F 40-49  
126   1534 Z. Bueter             M      0:41:23.3 13:21 10  3        M 10-14  
127   1544 Loretta Shekleton     F      0:41:29.3 13:23 43  21       F 40-49  
128   1449 Daniela Borja         F      0:41:37.2 13:26 46  22       F 40-49  
129   1511 E. Ellis              F      0:41:39.3 13:26 2   4        F 0- 9   
130   1514 Gregory Ellis         M      0:41:43.6 13:28 42  6        M 40-49  
131   1513 K. Jarvis             F      0:41:43.9 13:28 3   5        F 0- 9   
132   785  Elisha Dodge          F      0:41:44.8 13:28 45  23       F 40-49  
133   1512 Jadie Jarvis          F      0:41:47.8 13:29 29  11       F 20-29  
134   1520 Heather Berry         F      0:42:22.0 13:40 38  27       F 30-39  
135   2101 Appelyn Miller        F      0:42:27.6 13:42 40  24       F 40-49  
136   2102 M. Miller             F      0:42:29.8 13:43 9   6        F 0- 9   
137   1939 O. Ringwood           F      0:42:34.7 13:44 8   7        F 0- 9   
138   1947 A. Kienitz-Smith      F      0:42:34.8 13:44 8   8        F 0- 9   
139   2132 Anna Samuel           F      0:42:35.6 13:44 27  12       F 20-29  
140   1941 M. Ringwood           M      0:42:37.2 13:45 6   6        M 0- 9   
141   2131 Katie Hermann         F      0:42:37.8 13:45 34  28       F 30-39  
142   2104 Eliza Kienitz         F      0:42:38.4 13:45 39  29       F 30-39  
143   1540 C. Shekleton          F      0:42:42.8 13:47 11  6        F 10-14  
144   2116 David Horst           M      0:43:00.9 13:53 56  6        M 50-59  
145   89   Jacqueline Johnson    F      0:43:11.8 13:56 56  12       F 50-59  
146   2156 Alexandra Grubbs      F      0:43:13.0 13:56 32  30       F 30-39  
147   88   Erika Powers          F      0:43:14.8 13:57 32  31       F 30-39  
148   483  Edward McKelvey       M      0:43:17.8 13:58 75  1        M 70-79  
149   2123 C. Tatum              F      0:43:25.5 14:00 7   9        F 0- 9   
150   2122 Piper Tatum           F      0:43:29.7 14:02 41  25       F 40-49  
151   1965 P. Kienitz-Smith      F      0:43:36.3 14:04 8   10       F 0- 9   
152   1570 Lindsay Belluomo      F      0:43:49.0 14:08 32  32       F 30-39  
153   1956 Alicia Cheng          F      0:44:08.1 14:14 24  13       F 20-29  
154   1557 Priscilla Blossom     F      0:44:13.4 14:16 37  33       F 30-39  
155   666  Jordan Ruegge         F      0:44:43.6 14:26 24  14       F 20-29  
156   492  D. Camarillo          F      0:44:49.5 14:28 8   11       F 0- 9   
157   493  Pablo Camarillo       M      0:44:51.3 14:28 45  7        M 40-49  
158   74   Kerie Brookshier      F      0:44:56.6 14:30 48  26       F 40-49  
159   790  Amy Secord            F      0:45:17.9 14:37 34  34       F 30-39  
160   2130 Susanna Speier        F      0:45:25.0 14:39 49  27       F 40-49  
161   786  Alyssa Hoekstra       F      0:45:39.9 14:44 33  35       F 30-39  
162   788  F. Hoekstra           M      0:45:43.6 14:45 7   7        M 0- 9   
163   791  Shelby Mendoza        F      0:45:44.4 14:45 30  36       F 30-39  
164   2142 Martha DiGiacinto     F      0:46:30.8 15:00 49  28       F 40-49  
165   2155 Thomas Mirchandani    M      0:46:36.7 15:02 28  6        M 20-29  
166   2140 Unknown Partic. 2140  M      0:46:36.8 15:02     8        M 0- 9   
167   572  D. Seidel             M      0:46:45.6 15:05 7   9        M 0- 9   
168   549  C. Seidel             F      0:46:46.7 15:05 6   12       F 0- 9   
169   550  Jill Seidel           F      0:46:48.5 15:06 37  37       F 30-39  
170   571  Zachary Seidel        M      0:46:50.2 15:07 38  10       M 30-39  
171   1414 Tony Steck            M      0:46:56.1 15:08 32  11       M 30-39  
172   1521 Shawna Organisciak    F      0:48:44.3 15:43 37  38       F 30-39  
173   1518 K. Wehking            F      0:49:09.8 15:52 7   13       F 0- 9   
174   1519 Kenneth Wehking       M      0:49:10.6 15:52 53  7        M 50-59  
175   485  Marty Oliver          F      0:49:11.4 15:52 53  13       F 50-59  
176   641  Orna Behm             F      0:49:16.8 15:54 64  3        F 60-69  
177   640  Jan Kessler           F      0:49:21.7 15:55 70  3        F 70-79  
178   2150 Sherece Carter        F      0:49:36.6 16:00 38  39       F 30-39  
179   783  Kaleigh Schermer      F      0:49:44.6 16:03 33  40       F 30-39  
180   1561 Meredith Steffan      F      0:50:01.9 16:08 35  41       F 30-39  
181   1413 Ashley Hermann        F      0:50:10.3 16:11 34  42       F 30-39  
182   92   Tyler Collins         M      0:50:52.0 16:25 26  7        M 20-29  
183   780  N. Cohen              F      0:51:19.8 16:33 9   14       F 0- 9   
184   778  Linda Wood            F      0:51:21.7 16:34 48  29       F 40-49  
185   2121 Lindsey Galloway      F      0:51:25.8 16:35 37  43       F 30-39  
186   2154 Raven O'Rourke        F      0:52:53.5 17:04 25  15       F 20-29  
187   2148 B. Prieto             F      0:53:17.2 17:11 9   15       F 0- 9   
188   2147 Lindsay Scandiff      F      0:53:17.3 17:11 36  44       F 30-39  
189   2115 Caitlin Eggleston     F      0:53:29.0 17:15 38  45       F 30-39  
190   2141 E. Metzler            F      0:54:17.3 17:31 9   16       F 0- 9   
191   2144 Bryan Metzler         M      0:54:19.0 17:31 41  8        M 40-49  
192   2125 Justin Eggleston      M      0:54:34.4 17:36 48  9        M 40-49  
193   1573 A. Itelman            F      0:54:58.3 17:44 6   17       F 0- 9   
194   1572 Stephanie Itelman     F      0:55:01.6 17:45 41  30       F 40-49  
195   1404 Kyle Denny            M      0:55:06.3 17:47 39  12       M 30-39  
196   1408 H. Denny              F      0:55:12.1 17:48 6   18       F 0- 9   
197   1574 Kalyan Nakka          M      0:55:47.7 18:00 34  13       M 30-39  
198   1575 Claire Nassaux        F      0:55:50.4 18:01 31  46       F 30-39  
199   1598 Lisa Hicks            F      0:55:50.4 18:01 45  31       F 40-49  
200   1599 L. Hicks              F      0:55:51.2 18:01 7   19       F 0- 9   
201   1403 S. Johnson            F      0:55:54.1 18:02 11  7        F 10-14  
202   2143 Heather Metzler       F      0:56:10.8 18:07 41  32       F 40-49  
203   81   Chastity Baker        F      0:56:25.5 18:12 42  33       F 40-49  
204   1407 J. Martinez           F      0:56:30.9 18:14 7   20       F 0- 9   
205   1568 Jessica Mace          F      0:56:33.7 18:15 40  34       F 40-49  
206   1542 E. Fernandez          F      0:56:34.6 18:15 9   21       F 0- 9   
207   1546 Laura Klausner        F      0:57:04.3 18:25 33  47       F 30-39  
208   1600 Kathryn Gamelin       F      0:57:05.2 18:25 35  48       F 30-39  
209   1597 Joshua Dunlop         M      0:57:10.6 18:27 36  14       M 30-39  
210   588  Nelson Francis        M      0:58:55.1 19:00 14  4        M 10-14  
211   793  E. Vanaria            F      0:59:03.9 19:03 8   22       F 0- 9   
212   797  Katie Seitz           F      0:59:06.3 19:04 46  35       F 40-49  
213   796  Darron Vanaria        M      0:59:07.5 19:04 49  10       M 40-49  
214   1507 O. Tongate            M      0:59:15.2 19:07 7   10       M 0- 9   
215   1506 Jillian Tongate       F      0:59:19.7 19:08 37  49       F 30-39  
216   1569 A. Mace               F      1:00:00.0 19:21 6   23       F 0- 9   
217   1541 Stephanie Fernandez   F      1:00:01.4 19:22 39  50       F 30-39  
218   1508 L. Tongate            F      1:00:21.3 19:28 2   24       F 0- 9   
219   1509 Adam Tongate          M      1:00:48.6 19:37 38  15       M 30-39  
220   1595 Angela Schafer        F      1:01:09.4 19:44 29  16       F 20-29  
221   84   Brittany Maggs        F      1:01:11.8 19:44 28  17       F 20-29  
222   85   Emily Cooley          F      1:04:00.6 20:39 43  36       F 40-49  
223   86   L. Cooley             F      1:04:02.6 20:40 8   25       F 0- 9   
224   1547 Patty Sharbonno       F      1:04:17.6 20:44 62  4        F 60-69  
225   1550 Lynn Sexton           F      1:04:20.0 20:45 67  5        F 60-69  
226   1548 Lou Huff              F      1:04:24.7 20:47 68  6        F 60-69  
227   575  Ian Francis           M      1:06:15.5 21:22 51  8        M 50-59  
228   574  N. Francis            F      1:06:20.0 21:24 6   26       F 0- 9   
229   577  M. Francis            F      1:06:21.7 21:24 8   27       F 0- 9   
230   573  Sherri Francis        F      1:06:40.4 21:30 50  14       F 50-59  
231   93   Ronda Jones           F      1:13:54.0 23:50 56  15       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brandon Hosch     777  30  1       M      Denver CO US 18:48.2 
2     Pete Ozuk II      776  39  2       M      Aurora CO US 19:50.0 
3     Peter Organisciak 1516 35  3       M      Denver CO US 21:06.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kayla Wieck  495  22  5       F      Berthoud CO US 23:59.3 
2     Caitlin Snow 2134 34  8       F      Denver CO US   24:40.7 
3     R. Lee       1571 10  10      F      Denver CO US   25:13.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. W oods    1535 7   9       M      Firestone CO US   25:00.7 
2     M. Marceau   2103 9   15      M      Denver CO US      25:43.7 
3     Q. Verliefde 1526 6   29      M      Westminster CO US 27:42.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Devlin Fulkerson 1533 13  92      M      Firestone CO US 36:32.1 
2     L. Freer         1515 10  105     M      Arvada CO US    38:00.2 
3     Z. Bueter        1534 10  126     M      Aurora CO US    41:23.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jarrod Turner 476  43  43      M      Arvada CO US 30:50.7 
2     Henry Motes   2110 18  103     M      Denver CO US 37:57.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Sarché  1552 24  17      M      Denver CO US       26:05.6 
2     Nicholas Avossa 773  29  24      M      Fort Collins CO US 26:55.3 
3     Daniel Woodward 2119 22  30      M      Englewood CO US    27:45.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Sayre    775 39  4       M      Westminster CO US 22:03.4 
2     Jordan Huggins 497 34  11      M      Aurora CO US      25:17.7 
3     Kyle Gasaway   482 37  13      M      Denver CO US      25:38.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Kuretich 94   41  7       M      Littleton CO US   24:18.3 
2     Regis Verliefde  1528 42  28      M      Westminster CO US 27:40.9 
3     Justin Marceau   1971 44  45      M      Denver CO US      31:10.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Crowninshield 2112 54  70      M      Fort Collins CO US 33:46.2 
2     Matthew Peacock    1410 54  78      M      Ogdensburg NY US   34:40.1 
3     Richard Cattarello 1011 50  80      M      Broomfield CO US   35:13.0 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Edward McKelvey 483 75  148     M      Boulder CO US 43:17.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Aviel     2106 7   44      F      Denver CO US   31:07.5 
2     N. Fernandez 1543 6   82      F      Denver CO US   35:24.6 
3     L. Baker     1556 7   96      F      Longmont CO US 37:06.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     N. Cooper    782  12  16      F      Longmont CO US   25:51.3 
2     E. Herr      2124 10  57      F      Denver CO US     32:21.0 
3     A. Jansonius 1537 10  77      F      broomfield CO US 34:21.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anna DiGiacinto 2139 15  94      F      Littleton CO US 36:59.6 
2     Audrey Cooper   784  15  123     F      Longmont CO US  40:50.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kyla Turner  477  20  31      F      Arvada CO US  27:55.4 
2     Kellie Clark 473  27  35      F      Boulder CO US 28:51.8 
3     Reilly Smith 1937 29  36      F      Denver CO US  29:01.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Polen   2151 39  14      F      Broomfield CO US 25:42.2 
2     Lane Russell 491  35  18      F      Longmont CO US   26:21.0 
3     Jennie Crate 494  37  27      F      Firestone CO US  27:32.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Aviel  2105 45  20      F      Denver CO US   26:25.8 
2     Melissa Cooper 787  49  22      F      Longmont CO US 26:31.0 
3     Tina Edwards   795  40  32      F      Boulder CO US  27:59.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan Bawn      1549 56  25      F      Longmont CO US  27:12.5 
2     Pam Rose        2135 58  53      F      Littleton CO US 32:09.3 
3     Kirsten Sanning 792  53  54      F      Littleton CO US 32:17.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lori Anderson 639 60  47      F      Englewood CO US 31:35.0 
2     Amy Clark     474 66  58      F      Boulder CO US   32:31.3 
3     Orna Behm     641 64  176     F      Denver CO US    49:16.8 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Pamela McKelvey 481  73  76      F      Boulder CO US 34:18.8 
2     Kandace Weaver  1563 70  114     F      Aurora CO US  38:54.8 
3     Jan Kessler     640  70  177     F      Aurora CO US  49:21.7 


Non Binary
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Danielle Miller   498  36  6       X      Thornton CO US 24:11.4 
2     Gus Altobello     486  29  12      X      Denver CO US   25:18.3 
3     Mostafa Badroddin 1555 36  46             Denver CO US   31:25.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.